Kapellmeister & Stellvertreter

Mag. NABL Gregor

Kapellmeister, Oboe 

MMag. Dr. JUD Wolfgang

Trompete, Flügelhorn 

Ruprechter

Christian

Leitung: Hüttenmusi

Tormpete, Flügelhorn



Stabführer


THEIßL Manfred

Stabführer    



Flöten


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JUD Martina

Querflöte, Piccolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEßNER Kathrin

Querflöte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KRIECHBAUM Verena

Querflöte, Piccolo 

Jugendreferent

Notenwart 



Klarinetten


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KOLLI Günther
Klarinette
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PRASCH Alfred

Klarinette,  Saxophon

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OFNER Peter

Kassier

Klarinette 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

STANGL Erich

Klarienette


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HAUK Christine

Obmann STV

Klarinette     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRUNNER Franz 

Klarinette     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PAGGER Sigrid

Klarinette     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Prettenthaler Erich

Klarinette

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Veronika Hacker

Klarinette



Flügelhörner


WIENDL Hans

Flügelhorn, Trompete    

BURGSTALLER  Patrick

 Flügelhorn     



Trompeten


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARCHER Gernot

EDV - Referent

Webdesigner

Trompete, Flügelhorn    

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RUPRECHTER Christian

Obmann STV.

Trompete, Flügelhorn    

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FINDEIS Hans-Jürgen

Trompete, Schlagzeug    



Saxophone


 

 

 

 

 

 

HEINRAUCH Wilhelm

Es-Saxophon    

 

 

 

 

 

 

KOSCHIR Sharon

Es-Saxophon, Querflöte    

 

 

 

 

 

 

HEINRICH Sara

Es-SaxophonBariton Saxophon

  


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HUBER Christopher

Es-Saxophon,

Tenor-Saxophon     

 

 

 

 

 

 

HEROLD Georg

Tenor-Saxophon 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dr. Windisch Manfred

Tenor-Saxophon



Tenöre


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

STANGL Markus

Tenorhorn    

 

 MANDL Klaus

Tenorhorn    

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THEISSL Thomas

Obmann

Bariton    



Bässe


WABITSCH

August

 Bass     

FAULAND

Florian

Bass. Flügelhorn, Trompete, Bariton    

JANESCH

Heinz

 Bass, Bariton, Posaune    



Schlagzeug / Perkussion


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WABITSCH Daniel

Medienrefernt,

Stabführer Stv.

Kleine Trommel, Große Trommel, Becken, Schlagzeug    

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RATEY Hans

Große Trommel, Becken, Glockenspiel    

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GRATZER Daniel

Große Trommel, Becken, Percussion